Whitefish Bay
High School
Class of 1966
Home Page
2023 MILWAUKEE DINNER EVENT REGISTRATION
Message Board
Classmate Profiles
Missing Classmates
In Memory
Grade School Photo Gallery
1966 History/Videos
Contact Us
First Time Visitors
Classmate Profiles
User has created a profile
:
184
Profile contains photos
:
62
In Memory
:
44
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
43
Military Service
:
1
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
184
Newest Members
:
184
Latest Comments
:
107
Charles Adashek
Greg Anderson
Vic Anderson
Cynthia Arkin
Jacqueline Arnold (Filete)
Wendy Sue Arnold
Karen Atinsky (Pinsky)
Taylor Babb
Patricia Bach (Herbert)
Sandra Baer
Nancy Barnes
Peggy Barnes (Lenart)
Cindy Bates (Koster)
Stewart Bates
Barbara Beckmann (Bakker)
Susan Bergemann (Staffeld)
Susan Berkowitz (Silverstein)
David Bilgo (Quigley)
Jane Blayney (Brown)
Robin Block (Devin)
Gwen Blumberg (Cohen)
Jeffrey Borgeson
Tom Bowers
JoAnn Buckley
Judi Bundick (Barsness)
Mary Calder (Sherrock)
Mike Callahan
James Carey
Andrea Cefalu (Brunner)
Deborah Chernin (Asaro)
Martha Chernov (von Kluck)
David Cohn
David Collier
Fred Collins
Tim Collins
David Colman
Jeffrey Colman
Linda Conant (Flynn)
Jim Conners
Kevin Copps
Michael Corcoran
Scott Crichton
Pam Cushenbery (Christiansen)
Jim Davies
Rob Davis
Alan Derzon
Bill Deshur
Sara Dilley
Lynda Dizack (Cowan)
Marlene Drake (Noe)
Richard Drum
Tom Dunlap
Jeff Eagan
Marnie Elbaum
Sunny (Susie) Elliott (Thompson)
Jeanne Emma
Carl Exner
Andrea Faccio (Engel)
Chris Farmer
Judy Feenberg (Morris)
Susan Firer
Bruce Flaws
John Flickinger
Karin Fox
Kippy (Lynne) Frackman (Leabman)
Keith Frauen
Ann Gabrielson (Buerger)
Bob Galanter
Ann Gardiner (Burns)
Mary-Eliese Garey (Merrill)
Kathryn Genz (Steele)
James Gilkerson
David Gill
Gary Gordon
Steve Grant
Susan Graves (Neis)
Diana Gretzke (Schauer)
Tom Grodin
Roger Gross
Carol Grossman (Abrams)
John Hahn
Barbara Hammond (Johnson)
Jeanne Hanke
Sharyn Hanneman (Friedell)
Anni Hansen
Kathleen Harper
Louanna Harris
Lee Hayes
Richard Heebner
Jeanne Heidner (Larson)
Sue Helfer (Larsen)
Henry Heller
Paul Helstrom
Bob Hielscher
Alice High (Sperling)
Mark Hilgendorf
Jeff Hinkley
Robert Hintze
Linda Hobbet (Hobbet)
Katherine Hochuli (Hengel)
Marsha Holmes (Baumgarner)
Ken Hume
Robin Huntress (Tempas)
Ken Hurwitz
Linda Hurwitz (Fine)
Phyllis Huston
Mareid Igel (Lohberger)
Glen Jablonka
Ivy Jack (Wheeler)
Robert Johannes
Michael Jones
Stephen Jones
Judy Just (Jakes)
Richard Kailas
Richard Kalm
Kathryn Kant
Keith Kasper
Katherine Kelley
Steve Kent
John Kestley
Harvey Klafter Jr.
Peter Klinger
Michael Kluwin
Richard Knauer
Nancy Knuth (Poley)
Cheryl Kolloge (Bosak)
Larry Kral
Bill Krueger
Jim Kucharek
Gabriela Kyling
Mary Jo Lange
Robert Laska
Thomas Leavitt
Norma Lee (Gilson)
Michael Leeds
Robert Liek
Thomas Lindert
Kathryn Linscott (Kunda)
Bill Lorenz
David Luff
Mike MacGillis
Judith Marks (Ford)
Charles Mayer
Julie Mayer (Adams)
Sydney McCampbell (Glass Healy)
Virginia McGill
Robert Meyer
Kathy Michels (Mackin)
Milan Mlakar
Eric Moebius
Mary Mohr (Adams)
Karen Mologne (Rutt)
Rosemary Monnat (Johnson)
Nora Mooney
Nelson Moore
Patrick Mulcahy
John Mund (Mund)
Joni Naps (O'Hara)
Arthur Ogawa
Steve Ohan
Jay Okrent
James Olson
Jay Olson
Marcia Orr (Yochum)
Tracy O'Shea (Formerly Robin In…)
Sharon Ostach
Susan O'Toole
Stanley Ottenstein
Barbara Otto (Sweeney)
Jerry Parsons
Mark Pasch
Hans Pawlisch
Mary Ann Pellegrini
Patricia Penner
Barbara Pfister (Heffernan)
Penny Phillips (Corris)
Scott Picker
Meg Pierce
Steve Pinney
Meg Prieve (Kleeb)
Peggy Primeau
Virginia Prince (Cleary)
Peggy Purman (Weckmueller)
Bradford Rabinowitz
Shar (Cheryl) Race
Lawrence Reich
Christopher Reinhart
Maureen Rekoske (Featherston)
John Ribbens
Nancy Richards
Barbara Ritter (Zebrowski)
Bruce Robertson
Susan Ross (Sheinin)
Robert Rottman
William Rowe
Susan Russler (Bruckman)
Susan Sabin (Servin)
Mary Salamun (Conrad)
Nancy Sanderson (LeGrand)
Carole Sauer
James Schaeffer
Cathy Schenk (Hangartner)
Sandra Schlessinger (Kayser)
Franklin "Buzz" Schmidt
Udo Scholz
Jane Schreiner (Webb)
Hans Schroeder
John Schuler
Ric Scripps
Barbara Scrivner
Marcia Seymour (McKnight)
Chuck Shepard
Donna Shepard (Wolff)
Deborah Siegel
Karla Silverman (Conley)
Peter Simmons
Roslyn Simmons (Clark)
Marjorie Slavick
Hollis Slugg (DePaula)
Peggy Smith (Schuemann)
Phil Smith
Douglas Scott Soref
Jeff Soref
Bill Spoden
Linda Spooner (Neurer)
Artis Stanley (Silverman)
Tom Stauffacher
Sandy Stein
Suzy Stein (Frasco)
Joel Steingart
Richard Stephens
Ellie Steveling
Royal Stevens
William Stockland
Mary Stong
Theodore Stotzer
Jane Stowers (Dean)
James Stringer
Tom Stumpf
Robert Swedlow
Judy Sweed (Grodsky)
David Sweet
Robert Tarney
Kathy Teter (McCallum)
Bill Tetu
James Thielecke
Mary Thomas (Martens)
Sheila Tobin (Clancy)
Karen Togstad (Francour)
Ann-Karin Torget
Pam Troller (Gardner)
Phil Turet
Stuart Turnansky
Michael Uhlarik
Robert Van Roo
Janet Verhaalen
Christine Vogt (Meissner)
James Volke
Janet Voss (Ecker)
J. Philip Walthers
Lew Wasserman
Barbara Weber (Zamsky)
Jeffrey Weber
Donna Weidenfeller
Lynn Weidler (Benson)
Joe Weinshel (Weinshel)
Neil Weisfeld
Kiara Whitcomb
Suzanne Wile (Hirsh)
Nick Williams
Carolyn Willis (Keeny)
Jack Willman
Richard Wills
Ann (Sandy) Wilmeth
Daniel Wink
James Wishner
Nancy Zippel (Gloe)
Heidi Zwicky
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.